| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 6009 |
85.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 962 |
13.7%
|
| 7 | Not dejure resident | 57 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | 125 | ||
| Sysmiss | 69633 |