| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 600 |
11.8%
|
| 1 | Vacc. date on card | 2819 |
55.5%
|
| 2 | Reported by mother | 1557 |
30.6%
|
| 3 | Vacc. marked on card | 95 |
1.9%
|
| 8 | DK | 10 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | 13 | ||
| Sysmiss | 13327 |